60 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
35 | Wenzel, Manuel | 1986 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 7,29 | |
32 | Trepke, Maik | 1989 | BB | SC Potsdam | 7,61 | |
39 | Tesarewicz, Krzysztof | 1986 | BE | VfV Spandau | 7,66 | |
195 | Steinführer, Matthias | 1985 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 8,00 | |
36 | Monti, Valerio | 1986 | BE | LAC BERLIN |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
39 | Tesarewicz, Krzysztof | 1986 | BE | VfV Spandau | 24,90 | |
195 | Steinführer, Matthias | 1985 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 26,00 | |
32 | Trepke, Maik | 1989 | BB | SC Potsdam |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
33 | Dartsch, Sebastian | 1989 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 2:32,11 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
195 | Steinführer, Matthias | 1985 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 5:10,10 | |
194 | Schürer, Kai | 1987 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
38 | Stoeckl, Sebastian | 1988 | BE | LTC Berlin | 9:30,22 | |
33 | Dartsch, Sebastian | 1989 | BB | VfL Rathenow | ||
193 | Naumann, Daniel | 1985 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
194 | Schürer, Kai | 1987 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
37 | Beutin, Matthias | 1985 | BB | SV Fortuna Schmölln | 1,83 | |
34 | Fischer, Dustin | 1988 | BE | Berliner SC | 1,50 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
35 | Wenzel, Manuel | 1986 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 6,25 | |
36 | Monti, Valerio | 1986 | BE | LAC BERLIN |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M30 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
40 | Gallus, Benjamin | 1989 | BB | SV Fortuna Schmölln |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
59 | Ernst, Silvia | 1988 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,37 | |
63 | Werner, Anika | 1988 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9,10 | |
64 | Eichstädt, Daniela | 1988 | BE | Berliner SC | 9,42 | |
60 | Störrle, Katharina | 1988 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 9,70 | |
62 | Fischer, Melanie Tina | 1986 | BE | LAC BERLIN |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
59 | Ernst, Silvia | 1988 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 26,70 | |
58 | Genilke, Jana | 1987 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit | 28,52 | |
57 | Heinemann, Steffi | 1985 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
62 | Fischer, Melanie Tina | 1986 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
68 | Eichler, Dr. Jessika | 1986 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
65 | Kretz, Judith | 1988 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:28,32 | |
57 | Heinemann, Steffi | 1985 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
66 | Kulow, Anicó | 1986 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
68 | Eichler, Dr. Jessika | 1986 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
198 | Raschkewitz, Katharina | 1989 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
61 | Affeldt, Pauline | 1985 | BE | OSC Berlin | 5:36,69 | |
198 | Raschkewitz, Katharina | 1989 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
61 | Affeldt, Pauline | 1985 | BE | OSC Berlin | 12:01,16 | |
67 | Seidel, Maja | 1988 | BE | SCC Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. W30 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
63 | Werner, Anika | 1988 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,95 | |
65 | Kretz, Judith | 1988 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
66 | Kulow, Anicó | 1986 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
65 | Kretz, Judith | 1988 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4,58 | |
66 | Kulow, Anicó | 1986 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W30 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
65 | Kretz, Judith | 1988 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 10,34 | |
63 | Werner, Anika | 1988 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 6,88 | |
64 | Eichstädt, Daniela | 1988 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
66 | Kulow, Anicó | 1986 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
147 | Rengers, Marco | 1983 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 7,87 | |
151 | Winterstein, Alexander | 1980 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 | 8,30 | |
148 | Polland, Hendrik | 1980 | BE | Weißenseer SV | ||
150 | Weiser, Matthias | 1980 | BE | LG Mauerweg Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
230 | Zaldivar-Baez, Daniel | 1984 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 26,80 | |
151 | Winterstein, Alexander | 1980 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 | 27,15 | |
150 | Weiser, Matthias | 1980 | BE | LG Mauerweg Berlin |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
230 | Zaldivar-Baez, Daniel | 1984 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 2:20,23 | |
231 | Schwarz, Björn | 1982 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 2:30,81 | |
148 | Polland, Hendrik | 1980 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
231 | Schwarz, Björn | 1982 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 5:10,62 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
146 | Tapkenhinrichs, Jens | 1980 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 9:33,32 | |
149 | Neumann, Felix | 1984 | BE | OSC Berlin | 10:42,20 | |
231 | Schwarz, Björn | 1982 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 11:06,99 | |
150 | Weiser, Matthias | 1980 | BE | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 11:55,43 |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
12 | Forstreuter, Dajana | 1980 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 8,88 | |
5 | Lübker, Sabine | 1980 | BE | VfV Spandau | ||
9 | Schleuß, Nicole | 1982 | BB | VfL Rathenow | ||
10 | Tränkner, Katja | 1980 | BB | SV Fortuna Schmölln |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
8 | Barby, Janine | 1984 | BE | Berliner SC | 15,02 | |
12 | Forstreuter, Dajana | 1980 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 29,47 | |
1 | Lamiesz, Aneta | 1981 | POL | RK Athletics Warszawa |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
3 | Brünner, Franziska | 1980 | TH | LC Jena | 2:30,61 | |
6 | Lander, Monique | 1980 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:33,65 | |
1 | Lamiesz, Aneta | 1981 | POL | RK Athletics Warszawa |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
4 | Oertel, Anne | 1984 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
10 | Tränkner, Katja | 1980 | BB | SV Fortuna Schmölln |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
11 | Mattern, Carolin | 1983 | BE | OSC Berlin | 10:12,05 | |
7 | Koil, Annika | 1984 | BE | LTC Berlin | 11:23,19 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
5 | Lübker, Sabine | 1980 | BE | VfV Spandau |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
12 | Forstreuter, Dajana | 1980 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 4,65 | |
8 | Barby, Janine | 1984 | BE | Berliner SC | 4,12 | |
10 | Tränkner, Katja | 1980 | BB | SV Fortuna Schmölln |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W35 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
9 | Schleuß, Nicole | 1982 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 7,88 | |
5 | Lübker, Sabine | 1980 | BE | VfV Spandau |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
183 | Schönberg, Stephan | 1976 | BB | SC Potsdam | 7,40 | |
175 | Temm, Oliver | 1977 | ST | Universitäts-SV Halle | 8,01 | |
180 | Nohka, Jens | 1976 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,02 | |
243 | Klebon, Patrick | 1975 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 8,03 | |
2 | Sobora, Lukasz | 1978 | POL | MKS Aleksandrów Lódzki | ||
185 | Mahlo, Marcus | 1978 | BE | Berliner SC |
6 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
183 | Schönberg, Stephan | 1976 | BB | SC Potsdam | 24,00 | |
175 | Temm, Oliver | 1977 | ST | Universitäts-SV Halle | 26,23 | |
179 | Schneider, Falk | 1979 | SN | LAUFTRAINING.com | 26,96 | |
181 | Streng, Nico | 1979 | BB | VfL Rathenow | ||
185 | Mahlo, Marcus | 1978 | BE | Berliner SC |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
243 | Klebon, Patrick | 1975 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 2:08,96 | |
182 | Grund, Volker | 1977 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 2:13,53 | |
239 | Franke, Robert | 1977 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
240 | Strupat, Thomas | 1978 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 4:31,71 | |
179 | Schneider, Falk | 1979 | SN | LAUFTRAINING.com | ||
239 | Franke, Robert | 1977 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
240 | Strupat, Thomas | 1978 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 10:18,31 | |
174 | Förster, Jan | 1977 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
176 | Samzun, Gildas | 1979 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
177 | Lorenz, Volker | 1976 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
184 | Delsa, Anselm | 1978 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
239 | Franke, Robert | 1977 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. M40 0.991m | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
181 | Streng, Nico | 1979 | BB | VfL Rathenow | ||
241 | Schulze, Oliver | 1975 | BB | VfL Brandenburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
242 | Stephan, Michael | 1976 | TH | Erfurter LAC | 1,88 | |
185 | Mahlo, Marcus | 1978 | BE | Berliner SC |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
241 | Schulze, Oliver | 1975 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 5,85 | |
240 | Strupat, Thomas | 1978 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 5,30 | |
2 | Sobora, Lukasz | 1978 | POL | MKS Aleksandrów Lódzki | ||
181 | Streng, Nico | 1979 | BB | VfL Rathenow | ||
185 | Mahlo, Marcus | 1978 | BE | Berliner SC |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M40 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
180 | Nohka, Jens | 1976 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,81 | |
178 | Bröcher, Björn | 1975 | BE | Berliner SC | 10,46 | |
181 | Streng, Nico | 1979 | BB | VfL Rathenow |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
145 | Kramer, Sandra | 1977 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,08 | |
141 | Haake-Ringhut, Pamela | 1979 | BE | VfV Spandau | 8,30 | |
226 | Klebon, Carmen | 1975 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 9,36 | |
227 | Freund, Nora | 1975 | BB | SC Potsdam | 9,73 | |
139 | Martinsohn, Anne-Christin | 1977 | BE | OSC Berlin |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
141 | Haake-Ringhut, Pamela | 1979 | BE | VfV Spandau | 28,07 | |
137 | Junghans, Mandy | 1976 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 | 30,42 | |
139 | Martinsohn, Anne-Christin | 1977 | BE | OSC Berlin | 30,53 | |
226 | Klebon, Carmen | 1975 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 31,17 | |
227 | Freund, Nora | 1975 | BB | SC Potsdam | 33,62 | |
145 | Kramer, Sandra | 1977 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
224 | Gericke, Damaris | 1977 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | ||
225 | Marschhausen, Anke | 1979 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | ||
229 | Schaaf, Andrea | 1975 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
138 | Never, Vivien | 1979 | SN | SG Adelsberg | 2:27,59 | |
136 | Rhotert, Antje | 1975 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:31,83 | |
137 | Junghans, Mandy | 1976 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 | 2:32,25 | |
229 | Schaaf, Andrea | 1975 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 3:16,20 | |
225 | Marschhausen, Anke | 1979 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 3:16,52 | |
140 | Bohn, Henriette | 1978 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | ||
224 | Gericke, Damaris | 1977 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub |
7 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
142 | Barthels, Saida | 1975 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 5:45,95 | |
143 | Becker, Claudia | 1977 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
224 | Gericke, Damaris | 1977 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
143 | Becker, Claudia | 1977 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
228 | Kronhagel, Ann | 1977 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
145 | Kramer, Sandra | 1977 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,77 | |
141 | Haake-Ringhut, Pamela | 1979 | BE | VfV Spandau | 5,14 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W40 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
144 | Dehne, Cindy | 1978 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 7,94 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
152 | Biffi, Daniele | 1972 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 7,50 | |
158 | Pütz, Mico | 1973 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,98 | |
162 | Ulbort, Andreas | 1971 | BE | OSC Berlin | 8,05 | |
233 | Frank, Thomas | 1970 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 8,51 | |
232 | Leuteritz, Karsten | 1970 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
152 | Biffi, Daniele | 1972 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 23,45 | |
162 | Ulbort, Andreas | 1971 | BE | OSC Berlin | 25,79 | |
158 | Pütz, Mico | 1973 | BE | SCC Berlin | 26,18 | |
233 | Frank, Thomas | 1970 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 28,60 |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
159 | Jäntsch, Holger | 1970 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2:32,44 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
154 | Böhme, Solomon | 1970 | BE | OSC Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
154 | Böhme, Solomon | 1970 | BE | OSC Berlin | 9:26,54 | |
160 | Krause, Lars | 1970 | SN | TSV Einheit Grimma | 9:30,32 | |
163 | Hüttig, Dr. Matthias | 1971 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | 10:56,11 | |
161 | Georges, Frederic | 1974 | BE | PSB 24 Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. M45 0.991m | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
156 | Döring, Ludwig | 1972 | TH | SV Sömmerda | 9,38 | |
157 | Schurath, Jörg | 1974 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 9,78 | |
153 | Manka, Robert | 1971 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 10,48 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
156 | Döring, Ludwig | 1972 | TH | SV Sömmerda | 1,74 | |
153 | Manka, Robert | 1971 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1,65 | |
157 | Schurath, Jörg | 1974 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 1,61 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
156 | Döring, Ludwig | 1972 | TH | SV Sömmerda | 6,21 | |
157 | Schurath, Jörg | 1974 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 5,81 | |
233 | Frank, Thomas | 1970 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 5,57 | |
153 | Manka, Robert | 1971 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 5,48 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M45 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
234 | Terzer, Olaf | 1970 | BB | KSC Strausberg | 12,32 | |
153 | Manka, Robert | 1971 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 11,62 | |
164 | Wendorf, Heiko | 1970 | TH | Eisenacher LV | 10,55 | |
155 | Striegler, Roger | 1974 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,45 | |
156 | Döring, Ludwig | 1972 | TH | SV Sömmerda | 10,33 | |
157 | Schurath, Jörg | 1974 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 9,85 |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
130 | Martin, Heike | 1972 | SN | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 8,09 | |
129 | Wischnewski, Alexandra | 1972 | BE | Berliner SC | 8,89 | |
219 | Jaeck, Bianca | 1973 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 8,98 | |
121 | Schulz, Dr. Christina | 1971 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 10,16 | |
187 | Schiller, Ildiko | 1974 | BE | Berliner SBV 1991 | ||
217 | Borowsky, Kerstin | 1973 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | ||
218 | Strauß, Anke | 1971 | BB | KSC Strausberg | ||
220 | Leuteritz, Heike | 1972 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
8 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
130 | Martin, Heike | 1972 | SN | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 26,57 | |
219 | Jaeck, Bianca | 1973 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 30,58 | |
131 | Herrmann, Marina | 1971 | BE | VfV Spandau | 32,60 | |
126 | Lindenau, Ines | 1974 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
187 | Schiller, Ildiko | 1974 | BE | Berliner SBV 1991 | ||
215 | Bauer, Viola | 1972 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | ||
218 | Strauß, Anke | 1971 | BB | KSC Strausberg |
7 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
128 | Gomoll, Ilka | 1972 | BE | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | 2:58,67 | |
215 | Bauer, Viola | 1972 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 3:11,60 | |
122 | Berenfeld, Irina | 1973 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
124 | Liebenow, Karena | 1970 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
125 | Beuthe, Sabine | 1971 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
126 | Lindenau, Ines | 1974 | BE | OSC Berlin |
6 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
122 | Berenfeld, Irina | 1973 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
128 | Gomoll, Ilka | 1972 | BE | LC Ron-Hill Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
122 | Berenfeld, Irina | 1973 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
216 | Gerke-Gans, Inga | 1970 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
127 | Kamml, Katharina | 1970 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1,38 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
127 | Kamml, Katharina | 1970 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 4,70 | |
121 | Schulz, Dr. Christina | 1971 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 4,09 | |
217 | Borowsky, Kerstin | 1973 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W45 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
133 | Denz, Jeannette | 1974 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 10,96 | |
132 | Halbmair, Jana | 1973 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 8,80 | |
131 | Herrmann, Marina | 1971 | BE | VfV Spandau | 8,29 | |
129 | Wischnewski, Alexandra | 1972 | BE | Berliner SC | 7,91 | |
123 | Wiese, Petra | 1973 | BB | SG Südstern Senzig |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
199 | Bohlmann, Dirk | 1966 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 8,34 | |
84 | Reich, Christian | 1967 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 8,63 | |
79 | Wichmann, Franck | 1966 | BE | LG Mauerweg Berlin |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
84 | Reich, Christian | 1967 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 27,52 | |
199 | Bohlmann, Dirk | 1966 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 27,94 | |
78 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | 31,48 | |
79 | Wichmann, Franck | 1966 | BE | LG Mauerweg Berlin | ||
203 | Kosater, Olaf | 1968 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
86 | Ender, Carsten | 1969 | SN | SG Lok. Hainsberg | 2:14,39 | |
70 | Legrand, Pascal | 1965 | BE | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 2:22,94 | |
83 | Wilmes, Heiko | 1969 | NO | TV Refrath | 2:24,04 | |
201 | Beile, Andy | 1969 | BB | KSC Strausberg | 2:24,83 | |
203 | Kosater, Olaf | 1968 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 2:33,35 | |
78 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | 3:02,36 | |
200 | Kreikenbohm, Jan | 1967 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
202 | Skrippek, Jörg | 1967 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam |
8 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
86 | Ender, Carsten | 1969 | SN | SG Lok. Hainsberg | 4:27,42 | |
70 | Legrand, Pascal | 1965 | BE | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 4:49,75 | |
83 | Wilmes, Heiko | 1969 | NO | TV Refrath | 4:57,62 | |
201 | Beile, Andy | 1969 | BB | KSC Strausberg | 5:07,04 | |
78 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | 6:14,24 | |
69 | Lohmann, Paavo | 1966 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock | ||
77 | Galandi, Andreas | 1965 | BE | Weltraumjogger Berlin |
7 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
72 | Buck, Oliver | 1968 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9:51,66 | |
76 | Braun, Reiner | 1967 | BE | SCC Berlin | 10:09,35 | |
83 | Wilmes, Heiko | 1969 | NO | TV Refrath | 10:23,80 | |
75 | Schumann, Winfried | 1966 | BE | TuS Neukölln | 10:56,61 | |
81 | Reif, Jens | 1966 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 11:00,79 | |
82 | Rosenthal, Donald | 1965 | ST | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 | 11:15,14 | |
78 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | 14:06,54 | |
73 | Muth, Dr. Oliver | 1968 | BE | SV DJK Westen 23 Berlin | ||
79 | Wichmann, Franck | 1966 | BE | LG Mauerweg Berlin | ||
85 | Dattke, Volker | 1968 | BE | SCC Berlin |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
74 | Thieme, Marco | 1969 | BE | TSV Rudow |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M50 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
204 | Helbig, Torsten | 1968 | BB | LG Niederbarnim | 11,79 | |
80 | Haensel, Dr. Hauke | 1968 | SN | LSV Pirna | 11,45 | |
84 | Reich, Christian | 1967 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 10,85 | |
71 | Jastram, Toralf | 1965 | BB | LG Prignitz |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
94 | Joseph, Elizabeth | 1968 | BE | VfV Spandau | 8,75 | |
88 | Hansen, Dr. Annika | 1969 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 9,02 | |
92 | Leonhardt, Manuela | 1966 | SN | SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-E. | 9,32 | |
95 | Rosenthal, Elke | 1968 | ST | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 | 10,22 | |
207 | Hasselberg, Katja | 1966 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
94 | Joseph, Elizabeth | 1968 | BE | VfV Spandau | 29,07 | |
88 | Hansen, Dr. Annika | 1969 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 30,35 | |
92 | Leonhardt, Manuela | 1966 | SN | SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-E. | 32,85 | |
95 | Rosenthal, Elke | 1968 | ST | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 | 33,24 |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
210 | Schlieker, Ellen | 1969 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 2:39,49 | |
90 | Knospe, Katja | 1966 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 2:45,01 | |
91 | Hesse, Heike | 1968 | BE | VfV Spandau | 2:48,81 | |
89 | Wildner, Martina | 1968 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
93 | Grünbaum, Vivien | 1968 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
87 | Maecker, Antonia | 1969 | BE | OSC Berlin | 5:15,21 | |
205 | Kreyenfeld, Michaela | 1969 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 5:49,43 |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
87 | Maecker, Antonia | 1969 | BE | OSC Berlin | 11:08,43 | |
90 | Knospe, Katja | 1966 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 12:13,56 | |
205 | Kreyenfeld, Michaela | 1969 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
208 | Bleiß, Yvonne | 1966 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. W50 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
92 | Leonhardt, Manuela | 1966 | SN | SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-E. | 10,67 | |
210 | Schlieker, Ellen | 1969 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 10,73 | |
88 | Hansen, Dr. Annika | 1969 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 11,61 | |
91 | Hesse, Heike | 1968 | BE | VfV Spandau | ||
207 | Hasselberg, Katja | 1966 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
91 | Hesse, Heike | 1968 | BE | VfV Spandau | 1,38 | |
207 | Hasselberg, Katja | 1966 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
91 | Hesse, Heike | 1968 | BE | VfV Spandau | 4,60 | |
94 | Joseph, Elizabeth | 1968 | BE | VfV Spandau | 4,53 | |
207 | Hasselberg, Katja | 1966 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W50 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
209 | Paech, Kerstin | 1967 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 9,63 | |
206 | Arlt, Cornelia | 1967 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 9,50 | |
91 | Hesse, Heike | 1968 | BE | VfV Spandau | 9,13 | |
208 | Bleiß, Yvonne | 1966 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 7,63 | |
207 | Hasselberg, Katja | 1966 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | ||
210 | Schlieker, Ellen | 1969 | BB | VfL Brandenburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
18 | Groneberg, Andreas | 1964 | SH | TSV Fahrdorf | 8,04 | |
22 | Poschwatta, Thorsten | 1961 | BE | VfV Spandau | 8,17 | |
24 | Vinzelberg, Karsten | 1963 | ST | LG Altmark | 8,43 | |
15 | Lange, Erik | 1964 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 8,45 | |
189 | Czekalla, Dr. Jörg | 1964 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | 8,50 | |
23 | Drescher, Torsten | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,54 | |
25 | Runge, Rolf | 1960 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,64 | |
188 | Panoscha, Bernd | 1961 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 8,82 | |
16 | Naschke, Lutz | 1962 | BE | Weißenseer SV | ||
28 | Uebele, Joachim | 1962 | NO | TuS Köln rrh. |
10 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
22 | Poschwatta, Thorsten | 1961 | BE | VfV Spandau | 26,39 | |
18 | Groneberg, Andreas | 1964 | SH | TSV Fahrdorf | 27,44 | |
24 | Vinzelberg, Karsten | 1963 | ST | LG Altmark | 27,57 | |
189 | Czekalla, Dr. Jörg | 1964 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | 28,46 | |
15 | Lange, Erik | 1964 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 28,58 | |
13 | Olbermann, Stefan | 1964 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
28 | Uebele, Joachim | 1962 | NO | TuS Köln rrh. |
7 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
20 | Boll, Uwe | 1960 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 2:33,97 | |
13 | Olbermann, Stefan | 1964 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:36,87 | |
17 | Kleiber, Andreas | 1963 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:57,77 | |
14 | Hempel, Stephan | 1961 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
26 | Lübke, Bernd | 1960 | BE | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
186 | Bötticher, Rudolf | 1962 | NI | TK zu Hannover | 4:49,47 | |
14 | Hempel, Stephan | 1961 | BE | OSC Berlin | 5:16,51 | |
30 | Richter, Uwe | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin | 5:16,90 | |
20 | Boll, Uwe | 1960 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 5:21,07 | |
17 | Kleiber, Andreas | 1963 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
27 | Janssen, Heere | 1960 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft |
6 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
19 | Kammler, Jörg | 1962 | BE | SCC Berlin | 10:37,11 | |
30 | Richter, Uwe | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin | 11:37,98 | |
17 | Kleiber, Andreas | 1963 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13:04,43 | |
27 | Janssen, Heere | 1960 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. M55 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
16 | Naschke, Lutz | 1962 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 9,83 | |
23 | Drescher, Torsten | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,36 | |
18 | Groneberg, Andreas | 1964 | SH | TSV Fahrdorf | 11,58 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
16 | Naschke, Lutz | 1962 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 1,53 | |
23 | Drescher, Torsten | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1,52 | |
188 | Panoscha, Bernd | 1961 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 1,47 | |
29 | Naegele, Roger | 1960 | BE | Vorspiel SSL Berlin | 1,40 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
16 | Naschke, Lutz | 1962 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 5,11 | |
189 | Czekalla, Dr. Jörg | 1964 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | 5,07 | |
18 | Groneberg, Andreas | 1964 | SH | TSV Fahrdorf | 5,00 | |
23 | Drescher, Torsten | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,80 | |
15 | Lange, Erik | 1964 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 4,70 | |
188 | Panoscha, Bernd | 1961 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 4,57 | |
29 | Naegele, Roger | 1960 | BE | Vorspiel SSL Berlin | 4,07 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M55 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
21 | Schneider, Karsten | 1963 | MV | SSV 91 Binz | 14,07 | |
15 | Lange, Erik | 1964 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 11,42 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
171 | Contag, Christiane | 1962 | BE | VfV Spandau | 31,83 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
173 | Musiol, Edeltraud | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
168 | Lahmann, Sabine | 1964 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
173 | Musiol, Edeltraud | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
168 | Lahmann, Sabine | 1964 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
169 | Mikolajski, Katrin | 1960 | BE | VfL Tegel |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
171 | Contag, Christiane | 1962 | BE | VfV Spandau | 1,32 | |
170 | Vogel, Beate | 1964 | BE | VfV Spandau | 1,25 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W55 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
167 | Schwanke, Ute | 1963 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 11,67 | |
170 | Vogel, Beate | 1964 | BE | VfV Spandau | 9,43 | |
238 | Fiedler, Petra | 1963 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 8,77 | |
172 | Wolf, Michela | 1962 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 8,23 |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
51 | Weise, Andreas | 1957 | BE | VfV Spandau | 8,66 | |
55 | Herrmann, Volkmar | 1955 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 9,19 | |
48 | Dietrich, Ralf | 1955 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | ||
50 | Malmberg, Thomas | 1959 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
196 | Kreemke, Wolfgang | 1955 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 27,98 | |
48 | Dietrich, Ralf | 1955 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | 30,57 | |
55 | Herrmann, Volkmar | 1955 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 30,97 | |
50 | Malmberg, Thomas | 1959 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 | ||
51 | Weise, Andreas | 1957 | BE | VfV Spandau |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
196 | Kreemke, Wolfgang | 1955 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 2:30,52 | |
52 | Schilff, Heiko | 1959 | BE | SCC Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
52 | Schilff, Heiko | 1959 | BE | SCC Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
49 | Heinrich, Roland | 1957 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | ||
56 | Braatz, Hartmut | 1958 | BE | SV DJK Westen 23 Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. M60 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
48 | Dietrich, Ralf | 1955 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | 11,00 | |
44 | Jögi, Priit | 1957 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 12,23 | |
50 | Malmberg, Thomas | 1959 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
55 | Herrmann, Volkmar | 1955 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 1,58 | |
44 | Jögi, Priit | 1957 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 1,46 | |
50 | Malmberg, Thomas | 1959 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 | 1,35 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
53 | Thomas, Michael | 1959 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 5,02 | |
44 | Jögi, Priit | 1957 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 4,71 | |
55 | Herrmann, Volkmar | 1955 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 4,25 | |
48 | Dietrich, Ralf | 1955 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | 4,12 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M60 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
46 | Hasselberg, Norbert | 1958 | ST | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | 12,90 | |
47 | Schulte-Loh, Hartwig | 1957 | BE | Berliner SC | 11,60 | |
44 | Jögi, Priit | 1957 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 10,54 | |
54 | Evertz, Günter | 1957 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | 10,50 | |
197 | Fiedler, Bert | 1959 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 10,28 | |
45 | Blaue, Uwe | 1959 | SN | SV Lok. Leipzig-Nordost |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
42 | Fischer, Petra | 1956 | BE | Berliner SC |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
43 | Mohns, Trientje | 1959 | BE | TSV Rudow | 38,52 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
43 | Mohns, Trientje | 1959 | BE | TSV Rudow | 3:01,55 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
43 | Mohns, Trientje | 1959 | BE | TSV Rudow | 6:10,16 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
41 | Kruse, Cora | 1957 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit | 13:54,62 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. W60 0.686m | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
42 | Fischer, Petra | 1956 | BE | Berliner SC |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
42 | Fischer, Petra | 1956 | BE | Berliner SC | 1,10 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
42 | Fischer, Petra | 1956 | BE | Berliner SC | 3,27 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
99 | Behrens, Dr. Gottfried | 1951 | MV | SV Warnemünde | 8,90 | |
212 | Hanusch, Gottfried | 1954 | BB | LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
99 | Behrens, Dr. Gottfried | 1951 | MV | SV Warnemünde | 29,69 | |
102 | Neuendorf, Dr. Klaus-Peter | 1954 | BE | Weißenseer SV | ||
212 | Hanusch, Gottfried | 1954 | BB | LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
100 | Rentsch, Walter | 1953 | BY | LC Aichach | 2:20,80 | |
211 | Engert, Reinhardt | 1950 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
100 | Rentsch, Walter | 1953 | BY | LC Aichach | 4:53,26 | |
96 | Zabel, Edgar | 1951 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 5:33,61 | |
97 | Neumann, Helmut | 1953 | BE | LTC Berlin | ||
211 | Engert, Reinhardt | 1950 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
103 | Kreidner, Helmut | 1954 | BE | LTC Berlin | 10:55,73 | |
98 | Goldammer, Dr. Klaus | 1952 | BE | OSC Berlin | 11:08,38 | |
211 | Engert, Reinhardt | 1950 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 12:59,18 |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. M65 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
212 | Hanusch, Gottfried | 1954 | BB | LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
102 | Neuendorf, Dr. Klaus-Peter | 1954 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 1,40 | |
101 | Busse, Siegfried | 1954 | BE | VfV Spandau | ||
211 | Engert, Reinhardt | 1950 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
212 | Hanusch, Gottfried | 1954 | BB | LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
101 | Busse, Siegfried | 1954 | BE | VfV Spandau |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M65 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
213 | Springborn, Horst | 1951 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 10,03 | |
102 | Neuendorf, Dr. Klaus-Peter | 1954 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 9,81 | |
99 | Behrens, Dr. Gottfried | 1951 | MV | SV Warnemünde | 9,46 | |
101 | Busse, Siegfried | 1954 | BE | VfV Spandau | 8,93 | |
212 | Hanusch, Gottfried | 1954 | BB | LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
135 | Schmidt, Ursula | 1952 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 10,31 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. W65 0.686m | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
135 | Schmidt, Ursula | 1952 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,69 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
135 | Schmidt, Ursula | 1952 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1,19 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
135 | Schmidt, Ursula | 1952 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,89 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W65 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
134 | Nabrowsky, Doris | 1952 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 8,39 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
116 | Klemm, Ulrich | 1948 | ST | LG Altmark | 8,84 | |
222 | Becker, Ulrich | 1946 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 9,20 | |
115 | Schmidt, Horst | 1947 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 9,94 | |
110 | Schröder, Johannes | 1946 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
221 | Malo, Heiner | 1945 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | ||
223 | Hartung, Günter | 1946 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
6 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
222 | Becker, Ulrich | 1946 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 30,22 | |
116 | Klemm, Ulrich | 1948 | ST | LG Altmark | 30,78 | |
223 | Hartung, Günter | 1946 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 31,19 | |
118 | Meier, Dr. Wolfgang | 1949 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 32,26 | |
110 | Schröder, Johannes | 1946 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
117 | Kothlow, Michael | 1949 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
221 | Malo, Heiner | 1945 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam |
7 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
119 | Kyborg, Horst | 1947 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 2:52,58 | |
118 | Meier, Dr. Wolfgang | 1949 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 3:00,55 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
119 | Kyborg, Horst | 1947 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 5:49,42 | |
114 | Ringhand, Helmut | 1946 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit | 5:56,81 |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
111 | Kollhammer, Dieter | 1946 | BE | LC Marathonia Berlin | 12:05,16 | |
119 | Kyborg, Horst | 1947 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 12:32,39 | |
113 | Klammer, Ewald | 1947 | BE | PSB 24 Berlin | 13:34,16 |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. M70 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
118 | Meier, Dr. Wolfgang | 1949 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 13,51 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
116 | Klemm, Ulrich | 1948 | ST | LG Altmark | 1,38 | |
118 | Meier, Dr. Wolfgang | 1949 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 1,28 | |
115 | Schmidt, Horst | 1947 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1,18 | |
117 | Kothlow, Michael | 1949 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
116 | Klemm, Ulrich | 1948 | ST | LG Altmark | 4,44 | |
222 | Becker, Ulrich | 1946 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 4,20 | |
118 | Meier, Dr. Wolfgang | 1949 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 3,80 | |
115 | Schmidt, Horst | 1947 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,52 | |
110 | Schröder, Johannes | 1946 | BE | Berliner SC | 3,51 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M70 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
120 | Knie, Holger | 1948 | NI | TV Langen | 12,60 | |
116 | Klemm, Ulrich | 1948 | ST | LG Altmark | 10,98 | |
115 | Schmidt, Horst | 1947 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 10,68 | |
112 | Noack, Dieter | 1949 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin | 9,97 | |
117 | Kothlow, Michael | 1949 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 7,48 | |
110 | Schröder, Johannes | 1946 | BE | Berliner SC |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W70 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
190 | Schommler, Brigitte | 1948 | BB | LAC Ruppin | 9,72 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W70 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
191 | Hartung, Sieglinde | 1948 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 8,87 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
105 | Wendt, Dr. Ulrich | 1944 | ST | LG Altmark | ||
106 | Schuberth, Joachim | 1940 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin | ||
109 | Mahlmeister, Haymo | 1944 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
109 | Mahlmeister, Haymo | 1944 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
108 | Laße, Detlef | 1943 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:58,50 | |
104 | Riedel, Manfred | 1941 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 3:10,04 | |
107 | Grabert, Rainer | 1942 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
108 | Laße, Detlef | 1943 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 6:48,69 | |
104 | Riedel, Manfred | 1941 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 6:50,16 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
106 | Schuberth, Joachim | 1940 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin | 1,04 | |
214 | Zahn, Heinz | 1941 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 1,00 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
214 | Zahn, Heinz | 1941 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 3,58 | |
109 | Mahlmeister, Haymo | 1944 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,57 | |
106 | Schuberth, Joachim | 1940 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin | 3,03 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M75 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_23.03 |
109 | Mahlmeister, Haymo | 1944 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 10,57 | |
214 | Zahn, Heinz | 1941 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 9,40 | |
105 | Wendt, Dr. Ulrich | 1944 | ST | LG Altmark |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W75 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
192 | Zickert, Viktoria | 1941 | BB | LC Dosse Wittstock | 44,65 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W75 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
192 | Zickert, Viktoria | 1941 | BB | LC Dosse Wittstock | 3:50,15 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W75 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
31 | Scheikowski, Käte | 1941 | NI | TV Langen | 7,88 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M80 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
236 | Meister, Gerd | 1939 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 9,86 | |
166 | Linke, Günter | 1936 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 10,24 | |
165 | Villiers, Patrick | 1936 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 12,47 |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M80 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
235 | Klaus, Willi | 1938 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 34,75 | |
166 | Linke, Günter | 1936 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 35,14 | |
236 | Meister, Gerd | 1939 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 35,22 |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M80 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
235 | Klaus, Willi | 1938 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M80 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
237 | Bathe, Lothar | 1937 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M80 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
237 | Bathe, Lothar | 1937 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. M80 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
235 | Klaus, Willi | 1938 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M80 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
235 | Klaus, Willi | 1938 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 1,19 | |
165 | Villiers, Patrick | 1936 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M80 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
235 | Klaus, Willi | 1938 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 3,62 | |
236 | Meister, Gerd | 1939 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 3,60 | |
166 | Linke, Günter | 1936 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 2,97 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M80 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
166 | Linke, Günter | 1936 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 7,58 | |
165 | Villiers, Patrick | 1936 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 7,50 |
2 Teilnehmer |